William Castle

Real Name:
William Schloss, Jr.
Profile:
American film director, producer, screenwriter and actor, born 24 April 1914 in New York City, New York, USA, died 31 May 1977 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1372954]

Artist

Loading