Real Name:
Dustin Leinesser
Profile:
Date Of Birth: 26-01-1987
Residence: Aachen//Germany
Nationality: German
DJ Since: 2006
Styles: Mainstyle//Darkcore//Frenchcore
ResidentDJ: Underground House Movement
Organisation: Corefreakz-Events
References: Winner of the Hardcore DJ Contest 2006 by Important Records, A Nightmare In Rotterdam, Syndicate, Hellraiser, Raving Nightmare, Earthquake, Megarave, Proud 2 Be Hardcore, Rosenmontags Rave and international gigs in Belgium, The Netherlands, Italy and Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1373551]

Artist

Remix

ROTC78 D-Ceptor - Earthquake - Ignored & Provoked album art Triax (4) | D-Ceptor & Newstyler Revelations (D-Ceptor Rmx) Triax (4) | D-Ceptor & Newstyler - Earthquake - Ignored & Provoked(2xCD, Mixed) Rotterdam Records ROTC78 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
ROTC75 D-Ceptor - Audioslave album art Triax (4) Revelations (D-Ceptor Remix) Triax (4) - Audioslave(2xCD, Album) Rotterdam Records ROTC75 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
D-Ceptor - Fuckin' Loud album art Tensor & Re-Direction Split Second (D Ceptor & Newstyler Remix) (as D Ceptor) Tensor & Re-Direction - Fuckin' Loud (Album) Important Hardcore Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none D-Ceptor - Guess What? (D-Ceptor Rmx) album art Evil Activities Evil Activities - Guess What? (D-Ceptor Rmx)(File, MP3, 320) This Is Hardcore none Netherlands 2013
none D-Ceptor - Back To Life (D-Ceptor Remix) album art Weapon X Weapon X - Back To Life (D-Ceptor Remix)(File, MP3, Unofficial, 320) Not On Label (D-Ceptor Self-Released) none Germany 2013
IMPHCDIG004 D-Ceptor - Cubed album art Tensor & Re-Direction Ft MC Axys Split Second (D-Ceptor & Newstyler Ft. MC Axys Remix) Tensor & Re-Direction Ft MC Axys - Cubed(4xFile, MP3, 320) Important Hardcore IMPHCDIG004 Germany 2013
none D-Ceptor - Painkiller (Tritone & D-Ceptor Bootleg) album art Freestylers Feat. Pendulum (3) & Sirreal* Freestylers Feat. Pendulum (3) & Sirreal* - Painkiller (Tritone & D-Ceptor Bootleg)(File, WAV) Not On Label (Tritone (5) Self-Released) none 2014
D-Ceptor - You Got What I Need (Remixes) Made In Germany album art Rob Gee You Got What I Need (D-Ceptor Remix) Rob Gee - You Got What I Need (Remixes) Made In Germany Gee ThAng Music US 2018
D-Ceptor - RTC Is The Legacy album art Rotterdam Terror Corps Bangin' Your Fist (D-Ceptor Remix) Rotterdam Terror Corps - RTC Is The Legacy (Comp, Album) Megarave Records Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
898086-2 D-Ceptor - Lords Of Hardcore XX - The Imperial Collapse Of The Dark (Germany's Oldest Hardcore Compilation - 15 Years Anniversary Edition) album art Various You Got What I Need (D-Ceptor Remix) Various - Lords Of Hardcore XX - The Imperial Collapse Of The Dark (Germany's Oldest Hardcore Compilation - 15 Years Anniversary Edition)(2xCD, Comp) Globe (2) 898086-2 Germany & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none D-Ceptor - Raving Nightmare - Laws Unwritten album art Various Main Movie Various - Raving Nightmare - Laws Unwritten(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo) Not On Label (Raving Nightmare) none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

ROTC75 D-Ceptor - Audioslave album art Triax (4) Our Game Triax (4) - Audioslave(2xCD, Album) Rotterdam Records ROTC75 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Production

ROTC78 D-Ceptor - Earthquake - Ignored & Provoked album art Triax (4) | D-Ceptor & Newstyler Triax (4) | D-Ceptor & Newstyler - Earthquake - Ignored & Provoked(2xCD, Mixed) Rotterdam Records ROTC78 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

DJ Mix

ROTC78 D-Ceptor - Earthquake - Ignored & Provoked album art Triax (4) | D-Ceptor & Newstyler Triax (4) | D-Ceptor & Newstyler - Earthquake - Ignored & Provoked(2xCD, Mixed) Rotterdam Records ROTC78 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
403298951181 D-Ceptor - Earthquake - Seismic Intensity album art Various Various - Earthquake - Seismic Intensity(2xCD, Mixed) Selected 403298951181 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit