D-Ceptor

Real Name:
Dustin Leinesser
Profile:
Date Of Birth: 26-01-1987
Residence: Aachen//Germany
Nationality: German
DJ Since: 2006
Styles: Mainstyle//Darkcore//Frenchcore
ResidentDJ: Underground House Movement
Organisation: Corefreakz-Events
References: Winner of the Hardcore DJ Contest 2006 by Important Records, A Nightmare In Rotterdam, Syndicate, Hellraiser, Raving Nightmare, Earthquake, Megarave, Proud 2 Be Hardcore, Rosenmontags Rave and international gigs in Belgium, The Netherlands, Italy and Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | D-Ceptor
[a1373551]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Gigi* / Fallout (11) / D-Ceptor / Giant (9) Gigi* / Fallout (11) / D-Ceptor / Giant (9) - Raw Tunes EP (EP) Important Hardcore Limited Germany 2010 Sell This Version
D-Ceptor Drop Out EP (EP) Important Hardcore Limited Germany 2012 Sell This Version
D-Ceptor Raw Sushi (Single) Important Hardcore Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none D-Ceptor 10 Years EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none Germany 2016
DQX 010 D-Ceptor Welcome To Dequinox Remix EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dequinox DQX 010 Germany 2017

DJ Mixes

ROTC78 Triax (4) | D-Ceptor & Newstyler Triax (4) | D-Ceptor & Newstyler - Earthquake - Ignored & Provoked(2xCD, Mixed) Rotterdam Records ROTC78 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TRITONE002 Tritone (5) & D-Ceptor Tritone (5) & D-Ceptor - Quadcore(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tritone Records (4) TRITONE002 Germany 2014
TRITONE004 Tritone (5) x D-Ceptor Tritone (5) x D-Ceptor - Big Fat Tits(File, MP3, 320) Tritone Records (4) TRITONE004 Germany 2015
DQX 001 D-Ceptor Welcome To Dequinox(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dequinox DQX 001 Germany 2016
DQX 012 D-Ceptor & Tyfon D-Ceptor & Tyfon - Cocaine(File, MP3, 320) Dequinox DQX 012 Germany 2017
DQX 007 D-Ceptor Tornado(File, MP3, 320) Dequinox DQX 007 Germany 2017
DQXFREE001 D-Ceptor & Quitara D-Ceptor & Quitara - King Of Menace (Mash Up)(File, MP3, 320) Dequinox DQXFREE001 Germany 2017
DQX 011 D-Ceptor & Quitara D-Ceptor & Quitara - The Sonic Of Bassdrum (Official Toxicator 2017 Anthem)(File, MP3, 320) Dequinox DQX 011 Germany 2017
D-Ceptor & X-Treme (6) D-Ceptor & X-Treme (6) - Fuck With Your Conscious Dequinox, Dequinox Germany 2018
D-Ceptor Taste Of Tears Dequinox Germany 2018
D-Ceptor Never Touch Your Heroes Dequinox Germany 2019
Nick Novity X D-Ceptor Nick Novity X D-Ceptor - Going Down Dequinox Germany 2019

Videos (6) Edit