D-Ceptor

Real Name:
Dustin Leinesser
Profile:
Date Of Birth: 26-01-1987
Residence: Aachen//Germany
Nationality: German
DJ Since: 2006
Styles: Mainstyle//Darkcore//Frenchcore
ResidentDJ: Underground House Movement
Organisation: Corefreakz-Events
References: Winner of the Hardcore DJ Contest 2006 by Important Records, A Nightmare In Rotterdam, Syndicate, Hellraiser, Raving Nightmare, Earthquake, Megarave, Proud 2 Be Hardcore, Rosenmontags Rave and international gigs in Belgium, The Netherlands, Italy and Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | D-Ceptor
[a1373551]

Artist

DQX029 D-Ceptor - Never Touch Your Heroes album art D-Ceptor Never Touch Your Heroes(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dequinox DQX029 Germany 2019
DQX029 D-Ceptor - Never Touch Your Heroes album art D-Ceptor Never Touch Your Heroes(2xFile, WAV) Dequinox DQX029 Germany 2019
DQX031 D-Ceptor - Going Down album art Nick Novity X D-Ceptor Nick Novity X D-Ceptor - Going Down(File, MP3, 320) Dequinox DQX031 Germany 2019
DQX031 D-Ceptor - Going Down album art Nick Novity X D-Ceptor Nick Novity X D-Ceptor - Going Down(File, WAV) Dequinox DQX031 Germany 2019

Videos (6) Edit