Enrique Bunbury

Real Name:
Enrique Ortiz de Landázuri Yzarduy
Profile:
Spanish composer and singer, born 11th August, 1967, in Zaragoza.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a137376]

Artist

Enrique Bunbury Discography Tracks

Albums

Bunbury* Radical Sonora (Album) Chrysalis Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
Bunbury* Pequeño (Album) Chrysalis Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
Bunbury* Pequeño Cabaret Ambulante (Album) Chrysalis Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Bunbury* Flamingos (Album) Hispavox Argentina 2002 Sell This Version
Bunbury* El Viaje A Ninguna Parte (Album) Hispavox, Capitol Music Spain 2004 Sell This Version
84-95561-25-5 Carlos Ann, Bunbury*, José María Ponce, Bruno Galindo Carlos Ann, Bunbury*, José María Ponce, Bruno Galindo - Leopoldo María Panero(2xCD, Album) Moviedisco Records 84-95561-25-5 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Enrique Bunbury Freak Show (Album) EMI Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Bunbury* & Vegas* Bunbury* & Vegas* - El Tiempo De Las Cerezas (Album) Capitol Music Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
Bunbury* Hellville De Luxe (Album) EMI Music Spain, S.A., Capitol Records Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Bunbury* Las Consecuencias (Album) EMI, Capitol Music Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
Bunbury* Licenciado Cantinas (Album) Blanco Y Negro (2) Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
Enrique Bunbury Gran Rex (Buenos Aires. 3, 4 Y 5 De Noviembre De 2010) (Album) Capitol Records, EMI Spain 2011 Sell This Version
none Enrique Bunbury De Cantina En Cantina On Stage 2011-12(11xFile, AAC) Blanco Y Negro none 2012
Bunbury* Palosanto (Album) Warner Music Spain, OCESA Spain 2013 Sell This Version
Bunbury* Madrid, Área 51 (...En Un Sólo Acto De Destrucción Masiva!!!) Warner Music Spain Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Enrique Bunbury MTV UNPLUGGED - El Libro De Las Mutaciones Warner Music Spain, Ocesa Spain 2015 Sell This Version
Bunbury* & Calamaro* Bunbury* & Calamaro* - Hijos Del Pueblo (Mano A Mano - México 2014) (Album) Warner Music Spain, OCESA, Grabaciones Encontradas Spain 2015 Sell This Version
Enrique Bunbury Expectativas (Album) Warner Music Spain, Ocesa Mexico 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bunbury* Salomé (Single, Maxi) Chrysalis Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Enrique Bunbury Alicia (Expulsada Al País De Las Maravillas) (Single, Maxi) Chrysalis Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Enrique Bunbury Planeta Sur (EP, Single) Chrysalis Spain 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 86006 2 0, 8 86006 2 Enrique Bunbury Contra Corriente(CD, EP) Chrysalis, EMI 7243 8 86006 2 0, 8 86006 2 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Bunbury* El Extranjero (Maxi, Single) Chrysalis Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Enrique Bunbury Infinito (Single, Maxi) Chrysalis Spain 1999 Sell This Version
74321 700722/4 Enrique Bunbury Con El Alma En Los Labios(CD, Single, Promo) BMG 74321 700722/4 Spain 1999 Sell This Version