Hans Olsson Brooke

Real Name:
Hans Gustav Albert Olsson
Profile:
Born: 25 April 1981 in Säbrå, Sweden

Owner of Svenska Grammofonstudion Mastering, Göteborg, Sweden
and owner of studio B at Svenska Grammofonstudion, Göteborg, Sweden.
He works as a producer, musician, mixing and mastering techniques.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Technical

ES053 Hans Olsson Brookes - Split album art Hjerteslag / Eldoradio All We Got Is Time (as Hans Olsson Brooke) Hjerteslag / Eldoradio - Split(7") Eget Selskap (2) ES053 Norway 2018 Sell This Version