Galaxian (3)

Real Name:
Mark Kastner
Profile:
Producer based in Glasgow (UK).
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

BM069 End Of Forever — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) End Of Forever (MiniAlbum) Doppelganger Records (2) BM069 US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
[DG002] Live At Substance — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Live At Substance(File, MP3, 320) Doppelganger Records (2) [DG002] UK 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TF032 Repent — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Repent (Album) Transient Force TF032 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZZZ007 Daydreamers 007 Live — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Daydreamers 007 Live(File, MP3, 320) Digital Tsunami ZZZ007 UK 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CRTSX008 Destroy Your Future  — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Destroy Your Future (MiniAlbum) Curtis Electronix CRTSX008 Italy 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SHIPLP09, DOWN6 We Are Power — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) We Are Power Shipwrec, Foul-Up SHIPLP09, DOWN6 Netherlands 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LIB21 Pacifying The Population — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Pacifying The Population(2x12", Album) Libertine Records (5) LIB21 Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

TRAJECTORY 2020X Repent — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Repent Last Known Trajectory TRAJECTORY 2020X UK 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TRAJECTORY 1003 The Looting of Reason — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) The Looting of Reason Last Known Trajectory TRAJECTORY 1003 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SHIP036 NU-1000 — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3), DJ Stingray (2) Galaxian (3), DJ Stingray (2) - NU-1000 (EP) Shipwrec SHIP036 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DOWN 3 Blowback — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Blowback Foul-Up DOWN 3 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Ship047 Uprising — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Uprising (EP) Shipwrec Ship047 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LP13 Dosing The Population — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Dosing The Population(12") Lower Parts LP13 Greece 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RTTD011 Paradise Engineering — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Paradise Engineering(12") Return To Disorder RTTD011 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NATURAL028 Golden Armageddon  — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Golden Armageddon (EP) Natural Sciences NATURAL028 UK 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
IT042 Coming Up For Air — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Coming Up For Air(12", EP) Ilian Tape IT042 Germany 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BRK64 Self/No-Self I - Path Of Deviation — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Self/No-Self I - Path Of Deviation(12", EP, Pos) Breakin' Records BRK64 UK 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

MSR 002 MSR 002 — Galaxian (3) D-Bud / Galaxian (3) D-Bud / Galaxian (3) - MSR 002(2xFile, MP3, 320) Militant Science MSR 002 UK 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NER065 Vanguard — Galaxian (3) Galaxian (3) Vanguard(4xFile, MP3, 320) Napalm Enema Records NER065 Canada 2011