Marion Maerz

Marion Maerz

Real Name:
Marion Litterscheid
Profile:
German singer, born 17 August 1943 in Flensburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1375368]

Artist

Marion Maerz Discography Tracks

Albums

Marion* Marion (Album) Hansa Germany 1967 Sell This Version
80 461 ZT Marion* El Condor Pasa - Die Grossen Erfolge(LP, Album) Hansa 80 461 ZT Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Marion Maerz Singt Burt Bacharach (Album) Reprise Records Germany 1971 Sell This Version
REP 44 218 Marion Maerz Nimm Mich Zu Dir(LP, Album) Reprise Records REP 44 218 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Marion Maerz Shalom (Album) Reprise Records Germany 1973 Sell This Version
849382-1 Marion Maerz Tanzen & Träumen(LP) Polydor 849382-1 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
44 1850-2 Marion Maerz Schau Mal Herein (CD, Album) Pilz 44 1850-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
20-1795-no Marion Maerz Heute So,...(CD, Album) Mobile Records (3) 20-1795-no Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Marion* Er Ist Wieder Da / Blau, Blau, Blau (Single) Hansa Germany 1965 Sell This Version
18 950 AT Marion* Mach Nicht Die Tür Zu (7", Single) Hansa 18 950 AT Germany 1966 Sell This Version
19 150 AT Marion* Ich Hab' Einen Guten Freund Gehabt(7", Single) Hansa 19 150 AT Germany 1966 Sell This Version
18 780 AT Marion* Wie Soll Es Weitergehn / Wir Halten Zusammen(7", Single) Hansa 18 780 AT Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Marion* I Think I Said Yes / I Go To Sleep (Single) Hansa Record Austria 1967 Sell This Version
Marion* I Go To Sleep / Abyssinian Secret (Single) Fontana Spain 1967 Sell This Version
19 410 AT Marion* Er + Ich(7", Single) Hansa 19 410 AT Germany 1967 Sell This Version
19 864 AT Marion* Andy(7", Single) Hansa 19 864 AT Germany 1967 Sell This Version
PS 019 Marion* Jij En Ik / Bij Het Afscheid Geen Tranen(7", Single) Whamm PS 019 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
19 610 AT Marion* Klopf Auf Holz(7", Single) Hansa Record, Hansa 19 610 AT Germany 1967 Sell This Version
51.818 Marion* Cuanto Yo Te Quiero, Palma (7", EP) Belter 51.818 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
51.804 Marion* Canta En Español(7", EP) Belter 51.804 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
14 137 AT Marion* Fällt Ein Stern Zur Welt(7", Single) Hansa Record 14 137 AT Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Marion* Wer Liebe Sucht... / Auf, Auf Und Davon (Up, Up And Away) (Single) Hansa Record, Hansa Austria 1969 Sell This Version
14 414 AT Marion* Weit, Weit, Weit / Sugar - Sugar(7", Single) Hansa Record 14 414 AT Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Marion* Nur Du (El Condor Pasa) (Single) Hansa Record Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Marion Maerz Hallelujah Man (Single) Reprise Records, Reprise Records Germany 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (54) Edit