Juvenile (2)

Real Name:
Terius Gray
Profile:
Born March 25, 1975, Juvenile is an american rapper from Magnolia Projects (New Orleans, Louisiana)
He is also a former member of hip-hop group the Hot Boys.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

WARC-2748 Juvenile (2) - Being Myself album art Juvenile (2) Being Myself (Album) Warlock Records WARC-2748 US 1994 Sell This Version
CMR-9612 Juvenile (2) - Solja Rags album art Juvenile (2) Solja Rags (Album) Cash Money Records, Mannie Fresh Yellow Tape Music CMR-9612 US 1997 Sell This Version
UC-53162 Juvenile (2) - 400 Degreez album art Juvenile (2) 400 Degreez (Album) Cash Money Records UC-53162 US 1998 Sell This Version
D132558 Juvenile (2) - Tha G-Code album art Juvenile (2) Tha G-Code (Album) Cash Money Records, Universal Records D132558 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - Playaz Of Da Game album art Juvenile (2) Playaz Of Da Game (Album) D3 Entertainment none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - Gotta Get It album art Juvenile (2) & JT* Juvenile (2) & JT* - Gotta Get It (Album) Get Low Recordz, D1A Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - Project English album art Juvenile (2) Project English (Album) Cash Money Records none Europe 2001 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - 600 Degreez album art Juvenile (2) 600 Degreez (Album) UTP Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
0602498613740 Juvenile (2) - Juve The Great album art Juvenile (2) Juve The Great (Album) Cash Money Records, Universal Records 0602498613740 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
03474 42053 2 2 Juvenile (2) - The Beginning of The End... album art Juvenile (2) . Wacko (2) . Skip (2) Juvenile (2) . Wacko (2) . Skip (2) - The Beginning of The End... (Album) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, UTP Records 03474 42053 2 2 US 2004 Sell This Version
83928-2 Juvenile (2) - Reality Check album art Juvenile (2) Reality Check (Album) Atlantic 83928-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - UTP: The Movement album art Juvenile (2) & DJ Ideal Juvenile (2) & DJ Ideal - UTP: The Movement(CD, Album, Mixtape) OarFin Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
BCR 5544 Juvenile (2) - Louisiana Purchase album art Juvenile (2) And Lil' Boosie Juvenile (2) And Lil' Boosie - Louisiana Purchase(CD, Album) Big Cat Records (2) BCR 5544 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - Life After Katrina album art Lil' Boosie & Juvenile (2) Lil' Boosie & Juvenile (2) - Life After Katrina(CD, Album) Big Boy Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
511263-2 Juvenile (2) - Cocky & Confident album art Juvenile (2) Cocky & Confident (Album) Atlantic, E1 Entertainment 511263-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
OAR40666 Juvenile (2) - I'm Still Standing album art Juvenile (2) I'm Still Standing(CD, Mixtape) Gully Boyz Ent. OAR40666 US 2009 Sell This Version
E1E-CD-2069 Juvenile (2) - Beast Mode album art Juvenile (2) Beast Mode (Album) UTP Records, E1 Music E1E-CD-2069 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - Juvie Tuesdays album art Juvenile (2) Juvie Tuesdays(16xFile, MP3, 192) The Source (7) none US 2012
4400314033 Juvenile (2) - Rejuvenation album art Juvenile (2) Rejuvenation(CD, Album) Young Empire Music Group 4400314033 US 2012 Sell This Version
RAPRD02 Juvenile (2) - The Fundamentals album art Juvenile (2) The Fundamentals(CD, Album) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, UTP Records RAPRD02 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - Mardi Gras 2 album art Juvenile (2) Mardi Gras 2(20xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Cash Money Records none US 2015
none Juvenile (2) - Just Another Gangsta album art Birdman (2) & Juvenile (2) Birdman (2) & Juvenile (2) - Just Another Gangsta(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Cash Money Records none US 2019
5150 Juvenile (2) - DJ 5150 presents Juvenile & The B.G. album art Juvenile (2), B.G. Juvenile (2), B.G. - DJ 5150 presents Juvenile & The B.G.(CD) LiveMixtapes 5150 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ACD 1213 Juvenile (2) - Bounce (For The Juvenille) album art D.J. Jimi Featuring D.J. Juvenile* D.J. Jimi Featuring D.J. Juvenile* - Bounce (For The Juvenille)(CD, Single) Avenue Distribution, Soulin' Records ACD 1213 US 1993 Sell This Version
WAR-162DJ Juvenile (2) - Conversation With Tha Man Above / Powder Bag album art Juvenile (2) Conversation With Tha Man Above / Powder Bag(12", Promo) Warlock Records WAR-162DJ US 1995 Sell This Version