Maxim Vallentin

Maxim Vallentin

Real Name:
Maxim Gerhard Vallentin
Profile:
Born 9. October 1904 in Berlin; died 2. September 1987 in Berlin.
Sites:
[a1376965]

Artist

Maxim Vallentin Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

8 10 052 Various Das Rote-Fahne-Lied Various - Vorwärts Und Nicht Vergessen - Musik Der Arbeiterbewegung In Dokumentaraufnahmen(LP, Comp) ETERNA 8 10 052 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
EdBa 01404-2 Ernst Busch Wir Sind Das Rote Sprachrohr Ernst Busch - Aurora 4: Echo Von Links(CD) Edition BARBArossa EdBa 01404-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

8 60 008 Maxim Gorki* Maxim Gorki* - Nachtasyl(LP, Mono) ETERNA 8 60 008 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version