Tomokazu Seki

Tomokazu Seki

Real Name:
Tomokazu Seki = 関智一
Profile:
Japanese voice actor, stage actor & vocalist. Born September 8, 1972.
He is the co-founder of Atomic Monkey.
He is part of the voice actor quartet "Weiß".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1377456]

Artist

Tomokazu Seki Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

VIDL-30225 Seki Tomokazu* Character Single Touya(CD, Mini, Single) Victor VIDL-30225 Japan 1998 Sell This Version