Faith Hill

Real Name:
Audrey Faith Perry
Profile:
Faith Hill is a country pop singer, born on September 21st 1967, in Jackson, Mississippi.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

9 45389-4 Faith Hill - Take Me As I Am album art Faith Hill Take Me As I Am (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 45389-4 US 1993 Sell This Version
9 45872-4, 4-45872 Faith Hill - It Matters To Me album art Faith Hill It Matters To Me (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 45872-4, 4-45872 US 1995 Sell This Version
9 46790-4 Faith Hill - Faith album art Faith Hill Faith (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 46790-4 US 1998 Sell This Version
9362476732 Faith Hill - Breathe album art Faith Hill Breathe (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362476732 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
WBCD 2037 Faith Hill - Cry album art Faith Hill Cry (Album) Warner Bros. Records WBCD 2037 South Africa 2002 Sell This Version
none Faith Hill - Fireflies album art Faith Hill Fireflies (Album) Warner Bros. Records none 2005 Sell This Version
5115002 Faith Hill - Joy To The World album art Faith Hill Joy To The World (Album) Warner Bros. Records 5115002 US 2008 Sell This Version
88985 43321-2 Faith Hill - The Rest Of Our Life album art Tim McGraw & Faith Hill Tim McGraw & Faith Hill - The Rest Of Our Life (Album) McGraw Music, Arista Nashville, Sony Music 88985 43321-2 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7-18179 Faith Hill - But I Will album art Faith Hill But I Will (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records 7-18179 US 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-6707 Faith Hill - Piece Of My Heart album art Faith Hill Piece Of My Heart (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-6707 US 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-6372 Faith Hill - Wild One album art Faith Hill Wild One (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-6372 US 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-7079 Faith Hill - Take Me As I Am album art Faith Hill Take Me As I Am(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-7079 US 1994 Sell This Version
936 243 799-2 Faith Hill - It Matters To Me album art Faith Hill It Matters To Me (Single) Warner Bros. Records 936 243 799-2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
7-17817 Faith Hill - Let's Go To Vegas album art Faith Hill Let's Go To Vegas (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-17817 US 1995 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8234-R Faith Hill - You Can't Lose Me album art Faith Hill You Can't Lose Me(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8234-R US 1995 Sell This Version
7-17531 Faith Hill - I Can’t Do That Anymore album art Faith Hill I Can’t Do That Anymore (Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-17531 US 1995 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8039 Faith Hill - Someone Else’s Dream album art Faith Hill Someone Else’s Dream(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8039 US 1996 Sell This Version
D4-73019 Faith Hill - It's Your Love album art Tim McGraw With Faith Hill Tim McGraw With Faith Hill - It's Your Love (Single, Maxi) Curb Records D4-73019 US 1997 Sell This Version
9362 43898-2 Faith Hill - Who I Am album art Faith Hill Who I Am(CD, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records 9362 43898-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9642-R Faith Hill - Let Me Let Go album art Faith Hill Let Me Let Go (Single) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9642-R US 1998 Sell This Version
W463CD, 9362 44578 2 Faith Hill - This Kiss album art Faith* This Kiss (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records W463CD, 9362 44578 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9297 Faith Hill - Just To Hear You Say That You Love Me album art Faith Hill With Tim McGraw Faith Hill With Tim McGraw - Just To Hear You Say That You Love Me(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9297 US 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9607-R Faith Hill - Love Ain't Like That album art Faith Hill Love Ain't Like That(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9607-R US 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9722 Faith Hill - The Secret Of Life album art Faith Hill The Secret Of Life(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-9722 US 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4289-R Faith Hill - Breathe album art Faith Hill Breathe (Single, Maxi, EP) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-4289-R US 1999 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

aidengrant91

aidengrant91

December 18, 2018
What do we have to do to get Faith’s albums reissued on vinyl? Shania did it a few years back, take my money Faith! At the very least give us the Greatest Hits.

Videos (60) Edit