Dimension (11)

Real Name:
Borja Iglesias Touceda
Profile:
Trance / Progressive / Ambient DJ, producer & remixer from Vigo, Pontevedra, Spain.
Born: March 23, 1988

Contact: info.dimension.music@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dimension (11)
[a1377756]

Artist

Dimension (11) Discography Tracks

Albums

Dimension (11) - Let Me Survive album art Fast Distance & Dimension (11) Feat. Anthya Fast Distance & Dimension (11) Feat. Anthya - Let Me Survive (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CTR2201, CTR#2201 Dimension (11) - Anthem / Symphony Of Concern album art Dimension (11) Anthem / Symphony Of Concern(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Club Traxx! Record, Club Traxx! Record CTR2201, CTR#2201 Germany 2010
UNER034, UNEARTHED RECORDS 034 Dimension (11) - Geiser album art Dimension (11) Geiser(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER034, UNEARTHED RECORDS 034 UK 2010
PR049 Dimension (11) - Heaven Rain / El Mar album art Fast Distance & Dimension (11) Fast Distance & Dimension (11) - Heaven Rain / El Mar(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR049 UK 2011
MAGIC082, MAGIC0821 Dimension (11) - Verano EP album art Dimension (11) Verano EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Magic Island Records, Magic Island Records MAGIC082, MAGIC0821 Germany 2014
Dimension (11) - Morgana album art Dimension (11) Morgana (Single) A State Of Trance Netherlands 2015

Miscellaneous

MR034 Dimension (11) - Broken Dreams album art Dimension (11) Broken Dreams(File, MP3, 320) Metallic Recordings MR034 US 2008
OOR010 Dimension (11) - Longing album art Dimension (11) Longing(2xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR010 Spain 2009
AD028 Dimension (11) - Dragonfly album art Dimension (11) Dragonfly(2xFile, MP3, 320) Aurora Digital AD028 UK 2009
Dimension (11) - Queensland album art Dimension (11) Queensland Emphase Recordings Poland 2010
BLS 021 Dimension (11) - Blue Line album art Dimension (11) & Robbie Seed Dimension (11) & Robbie Seed - Blue Line(3xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings BLS 021 Turkey 2010
SMD#2093 Dimension (11) - Cabo Del Mar album art Dimension (11) Pres Oceano (2) Dimension (11) Pres Oceano (2) - Cabo Del Mar(4xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Music Digital SMD#2093 Germany 2010
Dimension (11) - Yellowstone album art Dimension (11) Yellowstone (Single) Infrasonic Future UK 2011 Sell This Version
PR043 Dimension (11) - Mystic Falls album art Dimension (11) Mystic Falls(3xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR043 UK 2011
EMPHASE023 Dimension (11) - Coral Reef album art Dimension (11) Coral Reef(2xFile, MP3, 320) Emphase Recordings EMPHASE023 Poland 2011
PR054 Dimension (11) - Cloudwalking / Crossing Fingers album art Dimension (11) Cloudwalking / Crossing Fingers(3xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR054 UK 2011
KILLTL29 Dimension (11) - Vulcano album art Dimension (11) Vulcano(2xFile, MP3, 320) Kill The Lights KILLTL29 UK 2011
FDELUX44 Dimension (11) - Light Of The Night album art Dimension (11) Light Of The Night(2xFile, MP3, 320) Flux Delux FDELUX44 UK 2011
Dimension (11) - Promise You album art Fast Distance & Dimension (11) Feat. Cami* Fast Distance & Dimension (11) Feat. Cami* - Promise You (Single) Air Up There Recordings, Enhanced Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
Dimension (11) - Shoco album art Dimension (11) Shoco (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
HBR076 Dimension (11) - Letting Go album art Dimension (11) Feat. Arielle Maren Dimension (11) Feat. Arielle Maren - Letting Go(4xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR076 Turkey 2012
PR063 Dimension (11) - By Your Side album art Dimension (11) Feat. Jenry R Dimension (11) Feat. Jenry R - By Your Side(4xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR063 UK 2012
LEVARE 037 Dimension (11) - Time To Feel album art Dimension (11) Time To Feel(3xFile, MP3, 320) Levare Recordings LEVARE 037 Netherlands 2012
Dimension (11) - Rise Above The World album art Dimension (11) & Moonsouls Dimension (11) & Moonsouls - Rise Above The World (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
Dimension (11) - Corazon album art Dimension (11) & Ultimate Dimension (11) & Ultimate - Corazon (Single) Monster Digital UK 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (88) Edit