Dimension (11)

Dimension (11)

Real Name:
Borja Iglesias Touceda
Profile:
Trance / Progressive / Ambient DJ, producer & remixer from Vigo, Pontevedra, Spain.
Born: March 23, 1988

Contact: info.dimension.music@gmail.com

Since 2011, teams up with Belgian producer Franz Hlusek (aka Fast Distance) as Fast Distance & Dimension.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1377756]

Artist

Dimension (11) Discography

Singles & EPs

CTR2201, CTR#2201 Dimension (11) Anthem / Symphony Of Concern(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Club Traxx! Record, Club Traxx! Record CTR2201, CTR#2201 Germany 2010
UNER034 Dimension (11) Geiser(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Unearthed Records UNER034 UK 2010
MAGIC082, MAGIC0821 Dimension (11) Verano EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Magic Island Records, Magic Island Records MAGIC082, MAGIC0821 Netherlands 2014
Dimension (11) Morgana (Single) A State Of Trance Netherlands 2015

Miscellaneous

MR034 Dimension (11) Broken Dreams(File, MP3, 320) Metallic Recordings MR034 US 2008
OOR010 Dimension (11) Longing(2xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR010 Spain 2009
AD028 Dimension (11) Dragonfly(2xFile, MP3, 320) Aurora Digital AD028 UK 2009
Dimension (11) Queensland Emphase Recordings Poland 2010
BLS 021 Dimension (11) & Robbie Seed Dimension (11) & Robbie Seed - Blue Line(3xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings BLS 021 Turkey 2010
SMD#2093 Dimension (11) Pres Oceano (2) Dimension (11) Pres Oceano (2) - Cabo Del Mar(4xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Music Digital SMD#2093 Germany 2010
Dimension (11) Yellowstone (Single) Infrasonic Future UK 2011 Sell This Version
PR043 Dimension (11) Mystic Falls(3xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR043 UK 2011
EMPHASE023 Dimension (11) Coral Reef(2xFile, MP3, 320) Emphase Recordings EMPHASE023 Poland 2011
PR054 Dimension (11) Cloudwalking / Crossing Fingers(3xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR054 UK 2011
KILLTL29 Dimension (11) Vulcano(2xFile, MP3, 320) Kill The Lights KILLTL29 UK 2011
FDELUX44 Dimension (11) Light Of The Night(2xFile, MP3, 320) Flux Delux FDELUX44 UK 2011
Dimension (11) Shoco (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
HBR076 Dimension (11) feat. Arielle Maren Dimension (11) feat. Arielle Maren - Letting Go(4xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR076 Turkey 2012
PR063 Dimension (11) Feat. Jenry R Dimension (11) Feat. Jenry R - By Your Side(4xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR063 UK 2012
LEVARE 037 Dimension (11) Time To Feel(3xFile, MP3, 320) Levare Recordings LEVARE 037 Netherlands 2012
Dimension (11) & Ultimate Dimension (11) & Ultimate - Corazon (Single) Monster Digital UK 2013 Sell This Version
Dimension (11) & Moonsouls Dimension (11) & Moonsouls - Rise Above The World (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
Dimension (11) Gallaecia A State Of Trance Netherlands 2014
Dimension (11) Centinela (Single) Monster Pure UK 2014 Sell This Version
Dimension (11) On Her Behalf (Single) Monster Pure UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (68) Edit