Ignasi Pujol

Ignasi Pujol

Real Name:
Ignasi Pujol Cortés
Profile:
Spanish bass player from Barcelona, born in 1964.
[a1377916]

Artist

Ignasi Pujol Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Oriol Perucho Oriol Perucho - Así Pasan 45 Min (Album) Hazard Records Spain 1999 Sell This Version
none Pau Riba Pau Riba - Jisàs De Netzerit O Capítol Zero De La Guerra De Les Galàxies(CD, Album + Boo) Matriu/Matràs, Columna Musica none Spain 2001 Sell This Version

Technical

TRK7 053 Big Mouth (10) Big Mouth (10) - Big Mouth(Cass, MiniAlbum) Tralla Records TRK7 053 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
MDR009CD Big Mouth (10) Big Mouth (10) - Malfunction(CD, Album) Moby Disk Records MDR009CD Spain 1998 Sell This Version