Ariane (7)

Real Name:
Beate Schnorrenberg
Profile:
Former German schlager singer and today a naturopath, born in 1951. She was married to Josef Kapellmann (divorced).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ariane (7)
[a1378518]

Artist

Albums

Ariane (7) - Boogie Me album art Ariane (7) Boogie Me (Album) CBS Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2041 204 Ariane (7) - Meine Kleine Welt album art Ariane (7) Meine Kleine Welt(7", Single) Polydor 2041 204 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
2041 325 Ariane (7) - Tommy album art Ariane (7) Tommy(7", Single) Polydor 2041 325 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
10-395 Ariane (7) - Just For A Lifetime / My Man album art Mercedes (26)* Just For A Lifetime / My Man(7", Single) International Pick 10-395 Switzerland 1977 Sell This Version
Ariane (7) - Boogie Me album art Ariane (7) Boogie Me (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit