Alex Cartañá

Alex Cartañá

Real Name:
Alexandra Rosamund Cartañá-Marks
Profile:
Spanish/British singer-songwriter & actress, born on April 7, 1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a137902]

Artist

Alex Cartañá Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Lee-Cabrera Feat. Alex Cartana* Lee-Cabrera Feat. Alex Cartana* - Shake It (Move A Little Closer) (Single, Maxi) Hussle Recordings Australia 2003 Sell This Version
Alex Cartañá Hey Papi (Single, Maxi) EMI UK 2004 Sell This Version
Alex Cartañá Lost Ur Mind? (Single) EMI UK 2000 Sell This Version
KID023P Albert Cabrera Feat. Alex Catana* Albert Cabrera Feat. Alex Catana* - Dig The Vibes(12", Promo) Kidology Records KID023P UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Alex Cartañá Sampler 1(CDr, EP, Promo) EMI none Unknown Sell This Version