Luca Flores

Real Name:
Luca Alex Flores
Profile:
Italian jazz pianist and composer, born in 1956, died 29 March 1995.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Luca Flores
[a1379136]

Artist

Albums

3334 Luca Flores - Riddles album art Bruno Marini, Luca Flores Bruno Marini, Luca Flores - Riddles(LP) LMJ 3334 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
CD H 396.2 Luca Flores - Love For Sale album art Luca Flores Love For Sale(CD, Album) Splasc(h) Records CD H 396.2 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
CDH 439.2 Luca Flores - For Those I Never Knew album art Luca Flores For Those I Never Knew(CD, Album) Splasc(h) Records CDH 439.2 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Luca Flores - When Extremes Meet album art Luca Flores, Matt Jazz Quintet Luca Flores, Matt Jazz Quintet - When Extremes Meet Splasc(h) Records Italy 2003 Sell This Version