Kiko (11)

Real Name:
Eurico Pereira Da Silva Filho
Profile:
Brazilian guitarrist and songwriter. Best known for his work with Roupa Nova.

Born: Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brazil, October 13, 1952.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1380402]

Artist

Vocals

Kiko (11) - Roupa Nova album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Roupa Nova (Album) Philips Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
403.6292 Kiko (11) - Fafá De Belém album art Fafá De Belém Carta A Maceió Fafá De Belém - Fafá De Belém(LP, Album) Som Livre 403.6292 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Roupa Nova album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Roupa Nova (Album) RCA Victor Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Roupa Nova album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Roupa Nova (Album) RCA Victor Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Luz album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Luz RCA Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Frente E Versos album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Frente E Versos (Album) RCA Portugal 1990 Sell This Version
M 10.143, M10143, 74321-15053-2 Kiko (11) - De Volta Ao Começo album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - De Volta Ao Começo(CD, Album) RCA, RCA, RCA M 10.143, M10143, 74321-15053-2 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Vida Vida album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Vida Vida (Album) RCA Victor Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Clube Da Esquina 2 album art Milton Nascimento Milton Nascimento - Clube Da Esquina 2 (Album) Hemisphere Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - 6 / 1 album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - 6 / 1 (Album) RCA Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
73145482112 Kiko (11) - Quatro Estações: O Show album art Sandy & Junior A Lenda Sandy & Junior - Quatro Estações: O Show(CD, Album) Universal Music, Mercury 73145482112 Portugal 2000 Sell This Version
003/2008, 789214160020-0 Kiko (11) - ROUPAcústico album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - ROUPAcústico(CD, Album, RE) Roupa Nova Music, Roupa Nova Music 003/2008, 789214160020-0 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
001/2008 Kiko (11) - 4u (For You) album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - 4u (For You)(CD, EP) Roupa Nova Music 001/2008 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
RN004/2010 Kiko (11) - 30 Anos Ao Vivo album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - 30 Anos Ao Vivo(DVD-V, Multichannel, NTSC) Roupa Nova Music RN004/2010 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - 30 Anos Ao Vivo album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - 30 Anos Ao Vivo Sony Music, Roupa Nova Music Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
M10 100, M10100, M10.100 Kiko (11) - Ao Vivo album art Roupa Nova A Força Do Amor Roupa Nova - Ao Vivo(CD, Album, RE) RCA, RCA, RCA M10 100, M10100, M10.100 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
73145488612 Kiko (11) - Ouro de Minas album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Ouro de Minas(CD, Album, RP) Universal Music, Mercury 73145488612 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

062 421134 Kiko (11) - Famks album art Os Famks Os Famks - Famks(LP, Album) EMI 062 421134 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
6328 307, 6328.307 Kiko (11) - Roupa Nova album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Roupa Nova(LP, Album) Philips, Philips 6328 307, 6328.307 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Rita Lee - Roberto De Carvalho album art Rita Lee & Roberto De Carvalho* Rita Lee & Roberto De Carvalho* - Rita Lee - Roberto De Carvalho (Album) Som Livre Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
7296 376 Kiko (11) - Roupa Nova album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Roupa Nova(Cass, Album, Dol) Philips 7296 376 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Roupa Nova album art Roupa Nova Roupa Nova - Roupa Nova (Album) Philips Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
403.6292 Kiko (11) - Fafá De Belém album art Fafá De Belém Carta A Maceió and 1 more… Fafá De Belém - Fafá De Belém(LP, Album) Som Livre 403.6292 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Ciclo album art Maria Bethânia Fogueira (as Kiko (Eurico Pereira Da Silva Filho)) and 1 more… Maria Bethânia - Ciclo (Album) Philips Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Kiko (11) - Pessoa, Dalto album art Dalto Lennon and 2 more… Dalto - Pessoa, Dalto (Album) EMI Brazil 1983 Sell This Version