Monta (2)

Real Name:
Tobias Felix Kuhn
Profile:
German musician, film composer, singer, songwriter and producer, born in 1975.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

REW034 Monta (2) - Where Circles Begin album art Monta (2) Where Circles Begin(CD, Album) Rewika Records REW034 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Monta (2) - The Brilliant Masses album art Monta (2) The Brilliant Masses (Album) Klein Records Austria 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BP 025, REW 031 Monta (2) - Always Altamont EP album art Monta (2) Always Altamont EP(CD, EP) Blickpunkt Pop, Rewika Records BP 025, REW 031 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Monta (2) - I'm Sorry album art Monta (2) I'm Sorry(CDr, Single, Promo) Rewika Records none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
PNG 007, Bonta #1 Monta (2) - Picasso's Dog / Wire album art Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub / Monta (2) Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub / Monta (2) - Picasso's Dog / Wire(7", Single + Ltd, Num, 80 ) Persona Non Grata, Persona Non Grata PNG 007, Bonta #1 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
KLCD 086 Monta (2) - Good Morning Stranger album art Monta (2) Good Morning Stranger(CD, EP, Promo) Klein Records KLCD 086 Austria 2007 Sell This Version