Advanced

Real Name:
Roland Kempný
Profile:
DJ and producer based in London, UK since 2006.

Born August 1, 1974 in Třinec (former Czechoslovakia).
Aliases:
[a1380960]

Artist

Albums

BLS 023 Advanced - Atlantis album art Ronny K. Pres Advanced Ronny K. Pres Advanced - Atlantis(7xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings BLS 023 Turkey 2010

Singles & EPs

Advanced - The Promise EP album art Ronny K. Presents Advanced Ronny K. Presents Advanced - The Promise EP (EP) Defcon Recordings UK 2010
DEF064 Advanced - Osiris album art Ronny K. Presents Advanced Ronny K. Presents Advanced - Osiris(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF064 UK 2012

Miscellaneous

MVR 001 Advanced - Myrah album art Ronny K. Presents Advanced Ronny K. Presents Advanced - Myrah(4xFile, MP3, 320) Motiv8 Recordings MVR 001 US 2009
BLS 016 Advanced - T.A.S.H. album art Ronny K. Pres Advanced Ronny K. Pres Advanced - T.A.S.H.(4xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings BLS 016 Turkey 2010
SHAH2207 Advanced - Onyx album art Ronny K* Pres. Advanced Ronny K* Pres. Advanced - Onyx(4xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Records SHAH2207 Germany 2011