Cliff Bruner

Real Name:
Clifton Lafayette Bruner
Profile:
American western swing musician and fiddler, born April 25th, 1915 in Texas City, Texas; died August 25th, 2000.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1381057]

Artist