Misha Mahlin

Misha Mahlin

Real Name:
Михаил Малин
Profile:
A notable Leningrad 'industrial' composer.

He died in 1996 just before his 40th birthday.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a138238]

Artist

Videos (11) Edit