Alfred Orda

Real Name:
Alfred Orda-Wdowczak
Profile:
Polish operatic baritone, born 9 July 1915 in Łódź, Poland and died 24 February 2004 in London, England.
Variations:
Viewing All | Alfred Orda
[a1383596]

Artist

Singles & EPs

K/2 PR.2120 Alfred Orda - Medrcy Swiata / Bracia Patrzcie Jeno album art André Bielecki A Bielecki A Orda*, L Szczepańska* André Bielecki A Bielecki A Orda*, L Szczepańska* - Medrcy Swiata / Bracia Patrzcie Jeno(Shellac, 10") Polonia Records (2) K/2 PR.2120 Australia Unknown Sell This Version