Sergio Andrade

Real Name:
Sergio Miguel Andrade
Profile:
Guatemalan bassist born on October 17th, 1977 in Guatemala City.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sergio Andrade
[a1384107]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Sergio Andrade - No Name Face album art Lifehouse Lifehouse - No Name Face (Album) Dreamworks Records Australasia 2000 Sell This Version
Sergio Andrade - Hanging By A Moment album art Lifehouse Fairy Tales (Non LP Version) and 1 more… Lifehouse - Hanging By A Moment (Single) Dreamworks Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Sergio Andrade - Stanley Climbfall album art Lifehouse Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall (Album) Dreamworks Records US 2002 Sell This Version
STANLEY1 Sergio Andrade - Stanley Climbfall album art Lifehouse Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall(CD, Promo, Sam) Dreamworks Records STANLEY1 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
B0001140-02 Sergio Andrade - Beneath These Fireworks album art Matt Nathanson Matt Nathanson - Beneath These Fireworks(CD, Album) Universal Records B0001140-02 US 2003 Sell This Version
WK 25494 Sergio Andrade - Avion album art Avion (5) Avion (5) - Avion(CD, Album) Columbia WK 25494 US 2004 Sell This Version
UNIR 21256-2 Matt Nathanson Matt Nathanson - I Saw(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Records UNIR 21256-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
VR2-137 Sergio Andrade - The Now And Not Yet album art Jeremy Riddle Jeremy Riddle - The Now And Not Yet(CD, Album, Enh) Varietal Records VR2-137 US 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

6533 Sergio Andrade - Con Tan Pocos Años album art Lucerito* Lucerito* - Con Tan Pocos Años(7", Single) Musart 6533 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
Sergio Andrade - Stanley Climbfall album art Lifehouse Take Me Away (as Andrade) Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall (Album) Dreamworks Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Sergio Andrade - Take Me Away album art Lifehouse Lifehouse - Take Me Away (Single) Dreamworks Records US 2003 Sell This Version

Visual

28200613 Sergio Andrade - 25 Rosas  album art Joan Sebastian Joan Sebastian - 25 Rosas (LP) Codiscos 28200613 Colombia 1985 Sell This Version