Ad

Adiva

Adiva

Real Name:Adrian Ivan
Profile:

Electronic music composer/author based in Timisoara, born 18 February 1977 in Ploiesti, Romania, known for musical titles such as "Together", "Shana", "Unchanged" or "This Room Is Not Big Enough". At the end of 2006 he laid the foundation of Well Mixed Records.

Sites:
Aliases:Adrian Ivan, MPT Project, Mr. Pit

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0