Robert Taylor (11)

Real Name:
Spangler Arlington Brugh
Profile:
American film and radio actor, born 5 August 1911 in Filley, Nebraska, USA, died 8 June 1969 in Santa Monica, California, USA. He was married to Barbara Stanwyck from 1939 to 1951.
Sites:
[a1386783]

Artist