Ad

Voni Morrison

Real Name:Lavonia Inez Morrison
Profile:

American songwriter, best known as the co-author of "Act Naturally" and "Making Plans"

Born: 10 January 1938
Died: 18 August 2008 in Fresno, California, USA

Variations:
Viewing All | Voni Morrison

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0