Lytton Strachey

Real Name:
Giles Lytton Strachey
Profile:
British writer and critic, born 1 March 1880 in London, England, died 21 January 1932 in Ham, Wiltshire, England. He was a founding member of the Bloomsbury Group,
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1387469]

Artist

Lytton Strachey Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

6363 008 Lytton Strachey - Four's A Crowd album art Scafell Pike By The Pool Scafell Pike - Four's A Crowd(LP, Album) Mercury 6363 008 Scandinavia 1976 Sell This Version