K. Frost

Real Name:
Arturo Molina Jr.
Profile:
Arturo Molina Jr. (born May 31, 1964), better known as Frost (Originally Kid Frost), is a Mexican American hip hop artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

MWDN 711 Kid Frost - Volume 7 Program 11 album art Various Terminator (Disconet Remix) (A Raul Street Mix) Various - Volume 7 Program 11(2x12", P/Mixed) Disconet Program Service MWDN 711 US 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (87) Edit