SINA

SINA

Real Name:
Ursula Bellwald
Profile:
Sina is a Swiss singer/songwriter, born 28. May 1966 in Visp, she performs in a local dialect of the Kanton Wallis.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | SINA
[a138917]

Artist

SINA Discography Tracks

Albums

MUVE CD 900112, CD-900112 Sina Sina(CD, Album) Muve, Muve MUVE CD 900112, CD-900112 Switzerland 1994 Sell This Version
900302 Sina Wiiblich(CD, Album) Muve Recordings 900302 Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
900802 Sina Häx Odär Heilig(CD, Album) Musikvertrieb, Muve 900802 Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version
INT 293.280 Mette Hartmann / Sarah Masen / Sina Mette Hartmann / Sarah Masen / Sina - Gute Mädchen Gehen Überall Hin, Diese Drei Gehen In Die Charts(CD, P/Mixed, Promo, Smplr, Int) Intercord, Intercord Tonträger GmbH INT 293.280 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
901312 SINA 4(CD, Album) muve 901312 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
Muve 902042 Sina Marzipan(CD, Album) Muve Recordings Muve 902042 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
903902 Sina* All:Tag(CD, Album) Muve Recordings 903902 Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
905642 SINA In Wolkä Fische(CD, Album, dig) Muve Recordings 905642 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
906842 SINA Ich Schwöru(CD) Muve Recordings 906842 Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6.13783 AC Sina Robin Hood(7", Single) Jupiter Records 6.13783 AC Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Muve 900292 SINA Unbeschriiblich Wiiblich(CD, Single) Muve Recordings Muve 900292 Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
muve 901322 SINA Nix Värbii(CD, Single) Muve Recordings muve 901322 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
TM0292MX Metropol (2) Feat. Sina Metropol (2) Feat. Sina - Real Life(12") Tempo Music TM0292MX Spain 2001 Sell This Version
none SINA Wänn Nit Jetz Wänn Dä(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
0403-S Sina Dream Boy(7", Single) WSO DISCO RECORDS 0403-S Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

INT 4844582 Sina Sina(CD, Comp) Intercord Tonträger GmbH INT 4844582 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
902882 SINA Bescht Of(CD, Comp) Muve Recordings 902882 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none SINA Facts Präsentiert Sina(CD, Promo) Muve Recordings none Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
none Sina Sunntag Uf Där Wält(CDr, Promo) Muve Recordings none Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
TC017 Sina One(File, MP3, 320) Tres Catorce Netlabel TC017 Ireland 2010