Intuition (6)

Real Name:
Lee Shaner
Profile:
Lee Shaner (born July 8, 1983), better known by his stage name Intuition, is an American rapper from North Pole, Alaska, based in Los Angeles, California. He is also the host of the music podcast Kinda Neat.
Sites:
[a1390814]

Artist

Albums

UNR-7881 Intuition (6) - Stories About Nothing album art Intuition (6) Stories About Nothing(CD, Album) Unraveled Records UNR-7881 2007 Sell This Version
HFC-22654 Intuition (6) - Girls Like Me album art Intuition (6) Girls Like Me(CD) Hellfyre Club HFC-22654 USA & Canada 2010 Sell This Version
none Intuition (6) - Intuition & Equalibrum album art Intuition (6), Equalibrum Intuition (6), Equalibrum - Intuition & Equalibrum(CD, Album) Kinda Neat none US 2014 Sell This Version
none Intuition (6) - I Ruined These Songs For You album art Intuition (6) I Ruined These Songs For You(11xFile, MP3) Not On Label none Unknown

Singles & EPs

none Intuition (6) - Buzz album art Intuition (6), Verbs (2) Intuition (6), Verbs (2) - Buzz(CD, EP) Not On Label none US 2009 Sell This Version