Stieg Larsson

Real Name:
Karl Stig-Erland Larsson
Profile:
Swedish journalist and writer, born 15 August 1954 in Umeå, Sweden, died 9 November 2004 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
[a1391429]

Artist

Albums

RHCD 2536 Stieg Larsson - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo album art Stieg Larsson The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo(13xCD) Random House Audio RHCD 2536 US 2008 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-86604-994-9, 0192804RDH Stieg Larsson Verblendung(8xCD) Schall & Wahn, Schall & Wahn ISBN 978-3-86604-994-9, 0192804RDH Germany 2009 Sell This Version
RHCD 2905 Stieg Larsson - The Girl Who Kicked The Hornet's Nest album art Stieg Larsson The Girl Who Kicked The Hornet's Nest(16xCD) Random House Audio RHCD 2905 US 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CD006 Stieg Larsson Mænd Der Hader Kvinder(2xCD-ROM) Modtryk CD006 Denmark 2009 Sell This Version
CD008 Stieg Larsson Luftkastellet Der Blev Sprængt(2xCD-ROM) Modtryk CD008 Denmark 2009 Sell This Version
CD007 Stieg Larsson Pigen Der Legede Med Ilden(2xCD-ROM) Modtryk CD007 Denmark 2009 Sell This Version