Joseph Roth

Real Name:
Moses Joseph Roth
Profile:
Austrian writer and journalist.

He was born 2 September 1894 in Brody, Austro-Hungarian Empire (today Ukraine) and died 27 May 1939 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a1391486]

Artist

Joseph Roth Discography Tracks

Albums

none Joseph Roth - Triumph Der Schönheit album art Joseph Roth, Peter Simonischek Joseph Roth, Peter Simonischek - Triumph Der Schönheit(CD) Diogenes Hörbuch none Germany 2009 Sell This Version