Jakob Arjouni

Real Name:
Jakob Bothe née Michelsen
Profile:
German writer, born 8 October 1964 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany, died 17 January 2013 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a1391489]

Artist

Albums

ISBN 3-89813-204-8 Jakob Arjouni Kismet(CD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-204-8 Germany 2002 Sell This Version