Terry Oldfield

Real Name:
Terence Raymond Oldfield
Profile:
Born 12th August 1949 in London. Brother of Mike Oldfield and Sally Oldfield. Now based in Australia.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

REB 553 Terry Oldfield - Music From In Search Of The Trojan War album art Terry Oldfield Music From In Search Of The Trojan War(LP) BBC Records And Tapes REB 553 UK 1985 Sell This Version
NWC 140 Terry Oldfield - Cascade album art Terry Oldfield Cascade (Album) New World Cassettes NWC 140 UK 1986 Sell This Version
NWC 141 Terry Oldfield - Reverence album art Terry Oldfield Reverence (Album) New World Company NWC 141 UK 1986 Sell This Version
NWC 139 Terry Oldfield - In The Presence Of Light album art Terry Oldfield In The Presence Of Light (Album) New World Company NWC 139 UK 1987 Sell This Version
NWCD 170 Terry Oldfield - Resonance album art Terry Oldfield Resonance (Album) New World Company NWCD 170 UK 1988 Sell This Version
NWCD 184 Terry Oldfield - Star Of Heaven album art Terry Oldfield With Sally Oldfield Terry Oldfield With Sally Oldfield - Star Of Heaven (Album) New World Company NWCD 184 UK 1989 Sell This Version
NWCD 192 Terry Oldfield - Angel album art Terry Oldfield Angel (Album) New World Company NWCD 192 UK 1990 Sell This Version
NWC 195 Terry Oldfield - Spirit Of The Rainforest album art Terry Oldfield Spirit Of The Rainforest (Album) New World Company NWC 195 UK 1990 Sell This Version
NWCD 215 Terry Oldfield - Zen - The Search For Enlightenment album art Terry Oldfield Zen - The Search For Enlightenment (Album) New World Company NWCD 215 UK 1991 Sell This Version
NWCD 227 Terry Oldfield - Illumination - A Celtic Blessing album art Terry Oldfield Illumination - A Celtic Blessing (Album) New World Company NWCD 227 UK 1992 Sell This Version
VP117CD Terry Oldfield - Spiral Waves album art Terry Oldfield Spiral Waves(CD, Album) Voiceprint VP117CD UK 1992 Sell This Version
NWCD 242 Terry Oldfield - Spirit Of Africa album art Terry Oldfield Spirit Of Africa (Album) New World Company NWCD 242 UK 1993 Sell This Version
NWCD 252 Terry Oldfield - Out Of The Depths (De Profundis) album art Terry Oldfield Out Of The Depths (De Profundis) (Album) New World Company NWCD 252 UK 1993 Sell This Version
NWC 257 Terry Oldfield - Spirit Of Tibet album art Terry Oldfield Spirit Of Tibet (Album) New World Music, New World Company NWC 257 UK 1994 Sell This Version
NWCD 267 Terry Oldfield - Australia: Twilight Of The Dreamtime album art Terry Oldfield Australia: Twilight Of The Dreamtime (Album) New World Music NWCD 267 UK 1994 Sell This Version
NWCD 291 Terry Oldfield - Icon album art Terry Oldfield Icon (Album) New World Music NWCD 291 UK 1995 Sell This Version
NWCD 426 Terry Oldfield - Spirit Of India album art Terry Oldfield Spirit Of India (Album) New World Music NWCD 426 UK 1996 Sell This Version
NWC 462 Terry Oldfield - All The Rivers Gold album art Terry Oldfield All The Rivers Gold (Album) New World Music NWC 462 UK 1999 Sell This Version
DIS CD 012 Terry Oldfield Dawn Lights(CD) Castle Music DIS CD 012 UK 1999 Sell This Version
NWCD482 Terry Oldfield - Spirit Of The World album art Terry Oldfield Spirit Of The World New World Music NWCD482 UK 2000 Sell This Version
NWCD 489 Terry Oldfield - Across The Universe album art Terry Oldfield Across The Universe (Album) New World Music NWCD 489 UK 2000 Sell This Version
CD 77158 Terry Oldfield - Turning Point album art Terry Oldfield Turning Point (Album) New Earth Records, New Earth Records CD 77158 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
TO 2002 Terry Oldfield - Angel album art Terry Oldfield Angel(CD, Album) TO Music TO 2002 UK 2002 Sell This Version
NE 2305-2 Terry Oldfield - A Time For Peace  album art Terry Oldfield A Time For Peace (CD, Album) New Earth Records NE 2305-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
NE 2403-2 Terry Oldfield - Yoga Harmony album art Terry Oldfield Yoga Harmony (Album) New Earth Records NE 2403-2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version