Toni Braxton

Real Name:
Toni Michelle Braxton
Profile:
Toni Braxton (born in Severn, Maryland, on 7 October, 1967) is an American singer and actress. Known for her husky alto voice, has won seven Grammy Awards and has sold over forty million records worldwide.
She was married to Mint Condition keyboardist Keri Lewis until they divorced in 2008. She is also the oldest cousin of rapper Xzibit.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Toni Braxton Discography Tracks

Albums

Toni Braxton - Toni Braxton album art Toni Braxton Toni Braxton (Album) Arista, LaFace Records Barbados 1993 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Secrets album art Toni Braxton Secrets (Album) LaFace Records, Arista Bulgaria 1996 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - The Heat album art Toni Braxton The Heat (Album) LaFace Records, BMG, Arista, LaFace Records, BMG, Arista, LaFace Records, BMG, Arista Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Snowflakes album art Toni Braxton Snowflakes (Album) Arista Indonesia 2001 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - More Than A Woman album art Toni Braxton More Than A Woman (Album) Arista, BMG Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Libra album art Toni* Libra (Album) Blackground Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Pulse album art Toni Braxton Pulse (Album) Atlantic US 2010 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Love Marriage & Divorce album art Toni Braxton & Babyface Toni Braxton & Babyface - Love Marriage & Divorce (Album) Motown, Motown Indonesia 2014 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Sex & Cigarettes album art Toni Braxton Sex & Cigarettes (Album) Def Jam Recordings Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Toni Braxton - Love Shoulda Brought You Home album art Toni Braxton Love Shoulda Brought You Home (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Give U My Heart album art Babyface Featuring Toni Braxton Babyface Featuring Toni Braxton - Give U My Heart (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records Japan 1992 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Breathe Again album art Toni Braxton Breathe Again (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Another Sad Love Song album art Toni Braxton Another Sad Love Song (Single, Maxi, EP) LaFace Records Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Seven Whole Days album art Toni Braxton Seven Whole Days (Maxi) LaFace Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - You Mean The World To Me album art Toni Braxton You Mean The World To Me (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - I Belong To You album art Toni Braxton I Belong To You (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - I Belong To You / How Many Ways album art Toni Braxton I Belong To You / How Many Ways (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records Japan 1994 Sell This Version
CDX Toni Braxton - Breathe Again / Forever Now album art Toni Braxton / Level 42 Toni Braxton / Level 42 - Breathe Again / Forever Now(CD, Single, Promo) Arista, RCA CDX Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - You're Makin' Me High album art Toni Braxton Feat. Mad Cobra Toni Braxton Feat. Mad Cobra - You're Makin' Me High (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Un-Break My Heart album art Toni Braxton Un-Break My Heart (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records, Arista US 1996 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - I Don't Want To album art Toni Braxton I Don't Want To (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records, Arista UK 1996 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - How Could An Angel Break My Heart album art Toni Braxton With Kenny G (2) Toni Braxton With Kenny G (2) - How Could An Angel Break My Heart (Maxi, Single) Arista, LaFace Records Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - He Wasn't Man Enough album art Toni Braxton He Wasn't Man Enough (Maxi, Single) Arista, LaFace Records South Korea 2000 Sell This Version
Toni Braxton - Spanish Guitar album art Toni Braxton Spanish Guitar (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records Australia 2000 Sell This Version
LFPCD-4474 Toni Braxton - Just Be A Man About It album art Toni Braxton Just Be A Man About It(CD, Single, Promo) LaFace Records LFPCD-4474 US 2000 Sell This Version