Toni Braxton

Real Name:
Toni Michelle Braxton
Profile:
Toni Braxton (born in Severn, Maryland, on 7 October, 1967) is an American singer and actress. Known for her husky alto voice, has won seven Grammy Awards and has sold over forty million records worldwide.
She was married to Mint Condition keyboardist Keri Lewis until they divorced in 2008. She is also the oldest cousin of rapper Xzibit.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

26007 Toni Braxton - Toni Braxton album art Toni Braxton Toni Braxton (Album) Arista, LaFace Records 26007 Barbados 1993 Sell This Version
73008 26020 2 Toni Braxton - Secrets album art Toni Braxton Secrets (Album) LaFace Records, Arista, BMG 73008 26020 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
73008-26069-2 Toni Braxton - The Heat album art Toni Braxton The Heat (Album) LaFace Records, BMG, Arista, LaFace Records, BMG, Arista, LaFace Records, BMG, Arista 73008-26069-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
07822-14723-2 Toni Braxton - Snowflakes album art Toni Braxton Snowflakes (Album) Arista 07822-14723-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
743219593641 Toni Braxton - More Than A Woman album art Toni Braxton More Than A Woman (Album) Arista, BMG 743219593641 Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
B0005443-02, B0005442-02 Toni Braxton - Libra album art Toni* Libra (Album) Blackground Records B0005443-02, B0005442-02 US 2005 Sell This Version
520269-2 Toni Braxton - Pulse album art Toni Braxton Pulse (Album) Atlantic 520269-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
375 809.9 Toni Braxton - Love Marriage & Divorce album art Toni Braxton & Babyface Toni Braxton & Babyface - Love Marriage & Divorce (Album) Motown, Motown 375 809.9 Indonesia 2014 Sell This Version
00602567314981 Toni Braxton - Sex & Cigarettes album art Toni Braxton Sex & Cigarettes (Album) Def Jam Recordings 00602567314981 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LFPCD-4835 Toni Braxton - Love Shoulda Brought You Home album art Toni Braxton Love Shoulda Brought You Home (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records LFPCD-4835 US 1992 Sell This Version
BVDA-45 Toni Braxton - Give U My Heart album art Babyface Featuring Toni Braxton Babyface Featuring Toni Braxton - Give U My Heart (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records BVDA-45 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
73008-24063-1 Toni Braxton - Seven Whole Days album art Toni Braxton Seven Whole Days (Single) LaFace Records 73008-24063-1 US 1993 Sell This Version
74321 16173 2 Toni Braxton - Another Sad Love Song album art Toni Braxton Another Sad Love Song (Single, EP, Maxi) LaFace Records 74321 16173 2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
74321 185447 Toni Braxton - Breathe Again album art Toni Braxton Breathe Again (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records 74321 185447 UK 1993 Sell This Version
BVDA-94 Toni Braxton - I Belong To You / How Many Ways album art Toni Braxton I Belong To You / How Many Ways (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records BVDA-94 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
LFPCD-4083 Toni Braxton - I Belong To You album art Toni Braxton I Belong To You (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records LFPCD-4083 US 1994 Sell This Version
LFPCD-4081 Toni Braxton - How Many Ways album art Toni Braxton How Many Ways (Single) Arista, LaFace Records LFPCD-4081 US 1994 Sell This Version
TONI 3 Toni Braxton - You Mean The World To Me album art Toni Braxton You Mean The World To Me (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records TONI 3 UK 1994 Sell This Version
CDX Toni Braxton - Breathe Again / Forever Now album art Toni Braxton / Level 42 Toni Braxton / Level 42 - Breathe Again / Forever Now(CD, Single, Promo) Arista, RCA CDX Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
73008-24200-4 Toni Braxton - Un-Break My Heart album art Toni Braxton Un-Break My Heart (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records, Arista 73008-24200-4 US 1996 Sell This Version
AST 051146 Toni Braxton - You're Makin' Me High album art Toni Braxton Feat. Mad Cobra Toni Braxton Feat. Mad Cobra - You're Makin' Me High (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records AST 051146 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
LFPCD-4154 Toni Braxton - Let It Flow album art Toni Braxton Let It Flow(CD, Single, Promo) LaFace Records LFPCD-4154 US 1996 Sell This Version
74321 53198 2 Toni Braxton - How Could An Angel Break My Heart album art Toni Braxton With Kenny G (2) Toni Braxton With Kenny G (2) - How Could An Angel Break My Heart (Maxi, Single) Arista, LaFace Records 74321 53198 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
TONI 1 Toni Braxton - I Don't Want To album art Toni Braxton I Don't Want To (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records, Arista TONI 1 UK 1996 Sell This Version
LFPCD-4474 Toni Braxton - Just Be A Man About It album art Toni Braxton Just Be A Man About It (Single) LaFace Records LFPCD-4474 US 2000 Sell This Version