Geraldine Page

Real Name:
Geraldine Sue Page
Profile:
American actress, born 22 November 1924 in Kirksville, Missouri, USA and died 13 June 1987 in New York City, New York, USA. She was married to Alexander Schneider from 1954 to 1957.
[a1393747]

Artist

Geraldine Page Discography Tracks

Albums

Geraldine Page - Walt Disney's The Happiest Millionaire:  Original Cast Soundtrack album art Various There Are Those Various - Walt Disney's The Happiest Millionaire: Original Cast Soundtrack (Album) Buena Vista Records UK 1967 Sell This Version
5099921610028 Geraldine Page - Walt Disney's The Happiest Millionaire: Original Cast Soundtrack album art Richard M. Sherman, Robert B. Sherman There Are Those Richard M. Sherman, Robert B. Sherman - Walt Disney's The Happiest Millionaire: Original Cast Soundtrack(CD, Album) Buena Vista Records 5099921610028 Europe 2002 Sell This Version