Faruk Sabanci

Real Name:
Faruk Sabancı
Profile:
Trance/Progressive DJ & producer from Istanbul, Turkey.
Operates his own label Harmonic Breeze Recordings.
Born: June 18th 1992
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1393867]

Artist

Albums

AVA072 Faruk Sabanci - Wake Up / Awaken (Remixed) album art Faruk Sabanci Wake Up / Awaken (Remixed)(9xFile, MP3, 320) AVA Recordings AVA072 UK 2013

Singles & EPs

Faruk Sabanci - Maiden's Tower / Emotional Outburst EP album art Faruk Sabanci Maiden's Tower / Emotional Outburst EP (EP) Harmonic Breeze Recordings Turkey 2009
SMD#2125 Faruk Sabanci - 1453 album art Faruk Sabanci 1453(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Shah-Music Digital SMD#2125 Germany 2010
BLACK HOLE 404, Black Hole 404-0 Faruk Sabanci - No Way Out album art Faruk Sabanci Feat. Antonia Lucas Faruk Sabanci Feat. Antonia Lucas - No Way Out(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings BLACK HOLE 404, Black Hole 404-0 Netherlands 2011
BLACK HOLE 416, Black Hole 416-0 Faruk Sabanci - Oriental Sentiment album art Faruk Sabanci Oriental Sentiment(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings BLACK HOLE 416, Black Hole 416-0 Netherlands 2012
ASOT269 Faruk Sabanci - Ruya album art Faruk Sabanci Ruya(File, MP3, Single, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT269 Netherlands 2014
none Faruk Sabanci - For You album art Faruk Sabanci & Maruv Faruk Sabanci & Maruv - For You(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Music Russia none 2018

Miscellaneous

Faruk Sabanci - Anatolian Emotions album art Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak - Anatolian Emotions Arisa Audio Turkey 2009
Faruk Sabanci - Glory Of A Sultan album art Faruk Sabanci Glory Of A Sultan (Single) Infrasonic Future UK 2009 Sell This Version
Faruk Sabanci - Visible Horizons album art Setrise Vs. Faruk Sabanci Setrise Vs. Faruk Sabanci - Visible Horizons Echelon White UK 2009
VANdig 047, 047 Faruk Sabanci - Leaving Ankara album art Sabanci* & Truby* Sabanci* & Truby* - Leaving Ankara(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vandit Digital, Vandit Digital VANdig 047, 047 Germany 2009
SMD#2104, SMD2104 Faruk Sabanci - Te Quiero Mi Amor album art Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak - Te Quiero Mi Amor(7xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Music Digital, Shah-Music Digital SMD#2104, SMD2104 Germany 2009
RDD029, REDUX DIGITAL 029 Faruk Sabanci - Istanbul album art Faruk Sabanci & Aeden Faruk Sabanci & Aeden - Istanbul(4xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Digital, Redux Digital RDD029, REDUX DIGITAL 029 Germany 2009
Faruk Sabanci - The You In Me album art Faruk Sabanci The You In Me (Single) Mondo Records UK 2010 Sell This Version
Faruk Sabanci - In The Summer album art Invisible Sounds & Faruk Sabanci Feat. Debbie Digital Invisible Sounds & Faruk Sabanci Feat. Debbie Digital - In The Summer Harmonic Breeze Recordings Turkey 2010
AA010 Faruk Sabanci - Himalaya album art Faruk Sabanci Himalaya(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA010 US 2010
HLR022 Faruk Sabanci - Truly Blessed album art Faruk Sabanci Truly Blessed(3xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR022 Cyprus 2010
AA009 Faruk Sabanci - The Last Ottoman album art Faruk Sabanci & Liquid Vision Faruk Sabanci & Liquid Vision - The Last Ottoman(3xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA009 US 2010
AA005 Faruk Sabanci - Stranger album art Faruk Sabanci Feat. Renee Stakey* Faruk Sabanci Feat. Renee Stakey* - Stranger(4xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA005 US 2010
aropa 011, AROPA011 Faruk Sabanci - Jessica's Sanctuary album art Faruk Sabanci Jessica's Sanctuary(2xFile, MP3, 320) Aropa Records, Aropa Records aropa 011, AROPA011 Netherlands 2011
AA019 Faruk Sabanci - Maiden's Tower 2011 album art Faruk Sabanci Maiden's Tower 2011(4xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA019 US 2011
aropa 016 Faruk Sabanci - As Faces Fade album art Faruk Sabanci As Faces Fade(3xFile, MP3, 320) Aropa Records aropa 016 Netherlands 2011
AA015 Faruk Sabanci - Eastern Thrace album art Faruk Sabanci & Ken Loi Faruk Sabanci & Ken Loi - Eastern Thrace(3xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA015 US 2011
CVSA154 Faruk Sabanci - Starburst album art Faruk Sabanci & Mark Sixma Faruk Sabanci & Mark Sixma - Starburst(2xFile, MP3, 320) Captivating Sounds CVSA154 Netherlands 2012
AVA061 Faruk Sabanci - Wake Up album art Faruk Sabanci Feat. Josie (4) Faruk Sabanci Feat. Josie (4) - Wake Up(4xFile, MP3, 320) AVA Recordings AVA061 UK 2012