Crystal Kay

Real Name:
Crystal Kay Williams
Profile:
Japanese R&B singer born 26 February 1986
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Crystal Kay

Albums

ESCB 2042 Crystal Kay - C.L.L Crystal Lover Light album art Crystal Kay C.L.L Crystal Lover Light(CD, Album) Epic ESCB 2042 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
ESCB 2257 Crystal Kay - 637: Always and Forever album art Crystal Kay 637: Always and Forever(CD, Album) Epic ESCB 2257 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - 4Real album art Crystal Kay 4Real (Album) Epic South Korea 2003 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Almost Seventeen album art Crystal Kay Almost Seventeen (Album) Epic Japan 2002 Sell This Version
ESCL 2480 Crystal Kay - Natural: World Premiere Album album art Crystal Kay Natural: World Premiere Album(CD, Album) Epic ESCL 2480 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Crystal Style album art Crystal Kay Crystal Style (Album) Epic Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Call Me Miss... album art Crystal Kay Call Me Miss... (Album) Epic Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - All Yours album art Crystal Kay All Yours (Album) Epic Taiwan 2007 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Shining album art Crystal Kay Shining (MiniAlbum) Epic Taiwan 2007 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Color Change! album art Crystal Kay Color Change! Epic Taiwan 2008 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Flash album art Crystal Kay Flash (MiniAlbum) Epic Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Spin The Music album art Crystal Kay Spin The Music (Album) Epic Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Vivid album art Crystal Kay Vivid (Album) Delicious Deli Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Shine album art Crystal Kay Shine (Album) Delicious Deli Records Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ESCB-2041 Crystal Kay - こみちの花 album art Crystal Kay こみちの花(CD, Single) Epic ESCB-2041 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
ESCB 1991 Crystal Kay - Eternal Memories album art Crystal Kay Eternal Memories(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCB 1991 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
ESCB 2003 Crystal Kay - Teenage Universe ~Chewing Gum Baby album art Crystal Kay Teenage Universe ~Chewing Gum Baby(CD, Single) Epic ESCB 2003 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
ESCB-2099 Crystal Kay - Shadows Of Desire album art Crystal Kay Shadows Of Desire(CD, Single) Epic ESCB-2099 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Girl's Night album art Crystal Kay ,Featuring Verbal Crystal Kay ,Featuring Verbal - Girl's Night (Maxi) Epic Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Crystal Kay - Lost Child album art Hiroshi Fujiwara + Shinichi Osawa Feat. Crystal Kay Hiroshi Fujiwara + Shinichi Osawa Feat. Crystal Kay - Lost Child (Maxi, Single) Tribute Link. Japan 2001 Sell This Version
ESCL-2341 Crystal Kay - Girl U Love album art Crystal Kay Girl U Love(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2341 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
HARLP-0011 Crystal Kay - Feel The Same? (Super Honey Dip Remix) / Equis Ex.x Pt.2 (D.O.I. Remix) album art DJ Watarai Feat. Big-O (4) ,& Crystal Kay / D.O.I. Feat. M.O.S.A.D. DJ Watarai Feat. Big-O (4) ,& Crystal Kay / D.O.I. Feat. M.O.S.A.D. - Feel The Same? (Super Honey Dip Remix) / Equis Ex.x Pt.2 (D.O.I. Remix)(12") Harlem Recordings (2) HARLP-0011 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
RR12-88419, none Crystal Kay - Reeewind! / I Like It album art M-flo / Crystal Kay M-flo / Crystal Kay - Reeewind! / I Like It(12") Rhythm Zone, Epic RR12-88419, none Japan 2003 Sell This Version
ESCL-2729 Crystal Kay - Can't Be Stopped album art Crystal Kay Can't Be Stopped(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL-2729 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
ESCL-2728 Crystal Kay - Candy album art Crystal Kay Candy(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL-2728 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit