Tapp

Real Name:
David Colquit
Aliases:

Tapp Discography Tracks

Albums

EC CD12 Tapp - After Midnight album art Tapp After Midnight(CD, Album) Echo USA EC CD12 US 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TAPP01 Tapp Let's Have Sex(12") Tapp TAPP01 US 1993 Sell This Version
YY101 Tapp - It's Your Birthday EP album art Tapp It's Your Birthday EP(12", EP) Yeah Yeah Recordings YY101 US 1993 Sell This Version
Tapp - Shake That Booty album art Tapp Shake That Booty (Maxi) Music Station Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Tapp - The Tapp Remixes album art Tapp The Tapp Remixes Music Station US 1994 Sell This Version
CLR 5212 Tapp - Buck Move album art Tapp Buck Move(12") CLR CLR 5212 US 1994 Sell This Version
TP XXX3 Tapp - Coochie, Whip Me! album art Tapp Coochie, Whip Me!(12") Music Station TP XXX3 US 1994 Sell This Version
Tapp - Blow It Up album art Tapp Blow It Up Music Station US 1995 Sell This Version
MS-1281 Tapp - Nasty Dance / Shake That Ass album art Tapp Nasty Dance / Shake That Ass(12") Music Station MS-1281 US 1997 Sell This Version
COR E.95.G/H Tapp - 'Core' 中心 /.1995\ : Blow It Up album art Tapp 'Core' 中心 /.1995\ : Blow It Up(12", EP, RM) Slow To Speak COR E.95.G/H US 2018 Sell This Version
7 5181-40001-1 2 Tapp - Hustler album art Tapp Hustler(12") 3rd I Records 7 5181-40001-1 2 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit