Елена Темникова

Real Name:
Елена Владимировна Темникова (Elena Vladimirovna Temnikova)
Profile:
Russian singer, ex-soloist of the Russian female pop group SEREBRO. Was a contender of "Star Factory" (Фабрика Звёзд).
Born April 18th 1985 in Kurgan, Russia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1396186]

Artist

Albums

Елена Темникова - TEMNIKOVA I album art Елена Темникова TEMNIKOVA I (Album, EP) By Temnikova Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Елена Темникова - TEMNIKOVA II album art Елена Темникова TEMNIKOVA II (Album) By Temnikova Russia 2017 Sell This Version
Елена Темникова - TEMNIKOVA III: Не Модные album art Елена Темникова TEMNIKOVA III: Не Модные (Album) By Temnikova Russia 2018 Sell This Version
none Елена Темникова - TEMNIKOVA 4 album art Елена Темникова TEMNIKOVA 4(8xFile, AAC, Album, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2019

Singles & EPs

none Елена Темникова Дальше Всех(File, MP3, Single, 320) Монолит none Russia 2003
none Елена Темникова Тайна(File, MP3, Single, 320) Монолит none Russia 2003
Елена Темникова - Зависимость album art Елена Темникова Зависимость (Single) Not On Label (Елена Темникова Self-released) Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Елена Темникова - Навстречу album art Елена Темникова Навстречу (Maxi, Single) By Temnikova Russia 2015
none Елена Темникова - Наверно album art Елена Темникова Feat. Natan (3) Елена Темникова Feat. Natan (3) - Наверно(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2015
none Елена Темникова - Улетаем album art Елена Темникова Улетаем(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2015
none Елена Темникова - Импульсы album art Елена Темникова Импульсы(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2016
none Елена Темникова - Не Обвиняй Меня album art Елена Темникова Не Обвиняй Меня(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2016
none Елена Темникова - Тепло album art Елена Темникова Тепло(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2016
none Елена Темникова - Ревность album art Елена Темникова Ревность(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Russia 2016
Елена Темникова - Подсыпал album art Елена Темникова Подсыпал (Single) By Temnikova 2017 Sell This Version
none Елена Темникова - Пой Со Мной album art KREC & Temnikova* KREC & Temnikova* - Пой Со Мной(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2017
none Елена Темникова - Голые album art Temnikova* Голые(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2017
none Елена Темникова - Давай Улетим album art Елена Темникова Давай Улетим(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2017
none Елена Темникова - Вдох album art Temnikova* Вдох(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2017
none Елена Темникова - Мне Нормально album art Елена Темникова Мне Нормально(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2017
none Елена Темникова - Сумасшедший Русский [Из К/Ф "Защитники"] album art Елена Темникова Feat. ST (8) Елена Темникова Feat. ST (8) - Сумасшедший Русский [Из К/Ф "Защитники"](File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Russia 2017
none Елена Темникова - Медленно album art Temnikova* Медленно(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2018
none Елена Темникова - Выше Крыш. Акустический Лайв album art Елена Темникова Выше Крыш. Акустический Лайв(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2018
none Елена Темникова - Иди За Мной album art Елена Темникова Иди За Мной(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2019
none Елена Темникова - Обнимаю album art Елена Темникова Обнимаю(File, AAC, Single, 256) By Temnikova none Russia 2019

Videos (12) Edit