Robert Radecke

Real Name:
Albert Martin Robert Radecke
Profile:
German composer, conductor and music director, born 31 October 1830 in Dittmansdorf, Silesia (now Dziećmorowice, Czech Republic) and died 21 June 1911 in Wernigerode, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1396722]

Artist

Robert Radecke Discography Tracks

Albums

777 996-2 Robert Radecke - Piano Trios album art Robert Radecke, Trio Fontane Robert Radecke, Trio Fontane - Piano Trios(CD) cpo 777 996-2 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A 2690 Robert Radecke - Der Lindenbaum / Aus der Jugendzeit album art Karl Schmitt-Walter, Walter Lutze - Franz Schubert, Robert Radecke Karl Schmitt-Walter, Walter Lutze - Franz Schubert, Robert Radecke - Der Lindenbaum / Aus der Jugendzeit(Shellac, 10") Telefunken A 2690 Germany 1938 Sell This Version