LIGHTS (5)

Real Name:
Lights Valerie Anne Poxleitner Bokan
Profile:
Lights (born Valerie Anne Poxleitner; April 11, 1987) is a Canadian singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | LIGHTS (5)
[a1397662]

Artist

LIGHTS (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

LIGHTS (5) - The Listening album art Lights (5) The Listening (Album) Universal Music Canada, Lights Music Europe 2009 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Siberia album art Lights (5) Siberia (Album) Last Gang Records USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Siberia Acoustic album art LIGHTS (5) Siberia Acoustic (Album) Last Gang Records Canada 2013 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Little Machines album art Lights (5) Little Machines (Album) Universal Music Canada, Lights Music Canada 2014 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Midnight Machines album art LIGHTS (5) Midnight Machines (Album) Warner Bros. Records Canada 2016 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Skin & Earth album art LIGHTS (5) Skin & Earth (Album) Warner Bros. Records Inc. Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LIGHTS (5) - Lights album art Lights (5) Lights (EP) Underground Operations US 2008 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - The Ice Pack album art LIGHTS (5) The Ice Pack (EP, Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2009
none LIGHTS (5) - Ice album art LIGHTS (5) Ice(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Second Go album art LIGHTS (5) Second Go (Single) Sire UK 2010 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - My Boots album art Lights (5) My Boots (Single) Sire US 2010
LIGHTS (5) - Acoustic album art LIGHTS (5) Acoustic (EP) Lights Music Canada 2010 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Saviour album art LIGHTS (5) Saviour (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2010 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Toes album art Lights (5) Toes (Single) Lights Music USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version
none LIGHTS (5) - Everybody Breaks A Glass album art Lights (5) with Holy Fuck & Shad (5) Lights (5) with Holy Fuck & Shad (5) - Everybody Breaks A Glass(File, AAC, Single, 256) Lights Music none USA & Canada 2011
LIGHTS (5) - Where The Fence Is Low album art Lights (5) Where The Fence Is Low (Single) Last Gang Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - iTunes Session album art LIGHTS (5) iTunes Session (EP) Lights Music Inc., Last Gang Records USA & Canada 2012
LIGHTS (5) - No One Knows Who We Are album art Kaskade And Swanky Tunes Feat. Lights (5) Kaskade And Swanky Tunes Feat. Lights (5) - No One Knows Who We Are (Single) Ultra Records US 2012
LIGHTS (5) - Siberia (Remixed) album art Lights (5) Siberia (Remixed) (EP) Last Gang Records Europe 2013
LIGHTS (5) - Cactus In The Valley (Acoustic) album art Lights (5) Feat. Owl City Lights (5) Feat. Owl City - Cactus In The Valley (Acoustic) (Single) Last Gang Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
LIGHTS (5) - Up We Go album art LIGHTS (5) Up We Go (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records UK 2014 Sell This Version
SP996REST LIGHTS (5) - Zero Gravity album art Borgeous ft. LIGHTS (5) Borgeous ft. LIGHTS (5) - Zero Gravity(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Spinnin' Records SP996REST 2015
none LIGHTS (5) - Same Sea album art LIGHTS (5) Same Sea(CD, Single, Promo) Warner/Chappell none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none LIGHTS (5) - Giants (Remixes) album art LIGHTS (5) Giants (Remixes)(4xFile, AIFF, Single) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none Europe 2017
none LIGHTS (5) - Giants album art LIGHTS (5) Giants(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Bros. Records none UK & Europe 2017