Jennifer Hanson

Real Name:
Jennifer Kathleen Hanson
Profile:
American country singer and songwriter, born August 10, 1973 in LaHabra, California. She is married with country singer Mark Nesler. Do not confuse with the canadian singer with the same name.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jennifer Hanson
[a1398065]

Artist

Albums

7243-5-35247-2-2V Jennifer Hanson Jennifer Hanson(CD, Album, Promo) Capitol Records 7243-5-35247-2-2V US 2002 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

7243-5-35247-0-8 Jennifer Hanson - Jennifer Hanson album art Jennifer Hanson Jennifer Hanson(CD, Enh) Capitol Records 7243-5-35247-0-8 US 2003 Sell This Version