DJ Chestnut

DJ Chestnut

Real Name:
Albert S. Gabriel
Profile:
Audio- & Cutting-Engineer, Producer, Composer & DJ.
Born 1980, living and producing in Cologne (Germany) since 1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Chestnut

DJ Chestnut Discography

Albums

Snoek* vs. Chestnut* Snoek* vs. Chestnut* - Snoek vs. Chestnut (Album) Overstolz Tonträger Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GAP 026-1 DJ Chestnut Strings EP(12", EP) Groove Attack Productions GAP 026-1 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Chestnut* vs. Flowin' Immo Chestnut* vs. Flowin' Immo - Madshit (Yeah) (Maxi) Overstolz Tonträger Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Chestnut* vs. Sékou Chestnut* vs. Sékou - Green (Maxi) Overstolz Tonträger Germany 2001 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DOT#01 Pushen* & Chestnut* Pushen* & Chestnut* - Boomin' your Jeep(Cass, Mixed, Mixtape) Dope On Tape DOT#01 Germany 1998 Sell This Version