Funky Destination

Real Name:
Vladimir Sivc
Profile:
Music producer from Osijek (Eastern Croatia).
Composes funk with house and tribal elements.
Born on 19/09/1979.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1398330]

Artist

Albums

Funky Destination - Revolution Is Only Solution album art Funky Destination Revolution Is Only Solution (Album) Timewarp Music Greece 2013 Sell This Version
TMDG143 Funky Destination - Supersonic Bomb album art Funky Destination Supersonic Bomb(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG143 Greece 2015
Funky Destination - Funkadelic Stereo Adventures album art Funky Destination Funkadelic Stereo Adventures Cold Busted US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TMDG024 Funky Destination - Crazy Mushroom Blues EP album art Funky Destination Crazy Mushroom Blues EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Timewarp Music TMDG024 Greece 2009
Funky Destination - Born To Be Bad album art Funky Destination Born To Be Bad (EP) Timewarp Music Greece 2011 Sell This Version
BUSTEDINCHES19 Funky Destination - Mama Used To Tell Me / Feel This Song album art Funky Destination Mama Used To Tell Me / Feel This Song(7", Ltd) Cold Busted BUSTEDINCHES19 US 2014 Sell This Version
SSR 208 Funky Destination - Soopastole Edits Vol. 8 album art Funky Destination Soopastole Edits Vol. 8(7", Ltd) Soopastole SSR 208 UK 2018 Sell This Version
SSR213 Funky Destination - Soopastole Edits Vol 13 album art Funky Destination Soopastole Edits Vol 13(7", Ltd) Soopastole SSR213 UK 2019 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KRK011 Funky Destination - Funky Preacher album art Funky Destination Funky Preacher(4xFile, MP3, 320) Kraak Records KRK011 Greece 2009
TMDG039 Funky Destination - Funky Thang album art Funky Destination Funky Thang(4xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG039 Greece 2009
TMDG031 Funky Destination - License To Funk album art Funky Destination License To Funk(6xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG031 Greece 2009
KRK 004 Funky Destination - We Will All Go Funky album art Funky Destination We Will All Go Funky(4xFile, MP3, WAV) Kraak Records KRK 004 2009
TMDG058 Funky Destination - Como Musica Remixed album art Funky Destination Como Musica Remixed(4xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG058 Greece 2010
TMDG053 Funky Destination - Groove Odyssey album art Funky Destination Groove Odyssey(7xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG053 Greece 2010
TMDG062 Funky Destination - Jamaican Vol. 1 album art Funky Destination Jamaican Vol. 1(7xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG062 Greece 2010
TMDG102 Funky Destination - The Peace Song album art Funky Destination The Peace Song(5xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG102 Greece 2012
TMDG091 Funky Destination - Power 2 Groove album art Funky Destination Power 2 Groove(5xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG091 Greece 2012
TMDG127 Funky Destination - Down To The Music album art Funky Destination Down To The Music(4xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG127 Greece 2013
KRK075 Funky Destination - Come On Now album art Funky Destination Come On Now(6xFile, MP3, 320) Kraak Records KRK075 Greece 2014
TMDG134 Funky Destination - Down To The Music Revised album art Funky Destination Down To The Music Revised(9xFile, MP3, 320) Timewarp Music TMDG134 Greece 2014

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

kupaguwna

kupaguwna

June 15, 2015
why mp3 , VINYL VINYL VINYL VINYL PLEASSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Videos (18) Edit