Sean Martin

Sean Martin

Real Name:
Sean Daniel Martin
Profile:
Dance music singer - lyricist
Born in 1971 in South Africa. He moved in Milan, Italy in 1982. He has worked extensively with Dining Rooms. Highly active in the future jazz, hip hop, funk scene of Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a139950]

Artist

Sean Martin Discography Tracks

Albums

ERE39212 Lagash Featuring Sean Martin And Silvio D'Amico Lagash Featuring Sean Martin And Silvio D'Amico - Music By The Devil(CD, Album, Dig) Edel ERE39212 Italy 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sean Martin Feelin' Good CBS Spain 1990 Sell This Version
0039860 ERE Lagash, Sean Martin, Silvio D'Amico Lagash, Sean Martin, Silvio D'Amico - Music By The Devil EP(12", EP, TP) Edel Records 0039860 ERE Italy 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit