Alex Monster

Real Name:
Alexandra Stanojević
Profile:
Techno DJ and producer, born 2 August 1984 and based in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1401621]

Artist

Singles & EPs

SR091 Alex Monster - 25 Peaches EP album art Alex Monster 25 Peaches EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Substudio Records SR091 Italy 2010
022 Alex Monster - K.I.S.S. album art Stephan Barnem feat. Alex Monster Stephan Barnem feat. Alex Monster - K.I.S.S.(12") Frequenza 022 Italy 2012 Sell This Version